Map Of Laborers Locals In Ohio

Laborers' Local 83

2032 8th St.
Portsmouth, Ohio 45662
PH: 740-354-3224
Business Manager: Ralph Cole
Secretary-Treasurer: Ralph Cole
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Cole Coleman

Laborers' Local 125

4178 Market Street
Youngstown, Ohio 44512
PH: 330-783-3124
Business Manager: Rocky DiGennaro
Secretary-Treasurer: Barney Mosley
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Rocky DiGennaro

Laborers' Local 134

150 North River Street
Newcomerstown, Ohio 43832
PH: 740-498-6414
Business Manager: John Kistler
Secretary-Treasurer: John Kistler
Apprenticeship Coordinator: John Kistler

Laborers' Local 245

2220 Center Ridge Street
North Kingsville, Ohio 44068
PH: 440-992-2013
Business Manager: Nicole Deligianis
Secretary-Treasurer: Nicole Deligianis
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Nicole Deligianis

Laborers' Local 265

3457 Montgomery Road
Cincinnati, Ohio 45207
PH: 513-221-5260
Business Manager: John Phillips
Secretary-Treasurer: Tony Brice
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Larry Thompson

Laborers' Local 310

3250 Euclid Avenue
Cleveland, Ohio 44115-2520
PH: 216-881-5901
Business Manager: Terry Joyce
SecretaryTreasurer: Mike Kearney
Apprenticeship Coordinator : Julie Wilson

Laborers' Local 329

4580 South Dixie Highway
L:ima, Ohio 45806
PH: 419-999-2727
Business Manager: Earl Grigsby
Secretary-Treasurer: Mike Kearney
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Earl Grigsby

Laborers' Local 423

620 Alum Creek Dr.
Columbus, Ohio 43205
PH: 614-252-1093
Business Manager: Robert McCaskill
Secretary-Treasurer: Mark Lynsky
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Mark Lynsky

Laborers' Local 480

1025 W. Perkins Ave.
Sandusky, Ohio 44870
PH: 419-626-0793
Business Manager: Brian Francis
Secretary-Treasurer: Tim Titchenell      
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Tim Titchenell

Laborers' Local 500

2270 Ashland Ave.
Toledo, Ohio 43620
PH: 419-243-3279
Business Manager: David Fleetwood
Secretary-Treasurer: Kareem Grant
Apprenticeship Coordinator: David Estis

Laborers' Local 530

208 Masonic Temple
Zanesville, Ohio 43701
PH: 740-453-1214
Business Manager: Phil Harris
Secretary-Treasurer: Phil Harris
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Phil Harris

Laborers' Local 534

5527 Hamilton-Middletown Rd.
Middletown, Ohio 45044
PH: 513-423-5533
Business Manager: Jerry Bowling
Secretary-Treasurer: Saundra Napier
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Jerry Bowling

Laborers' Local 574

1585 Harding Highway East
Marion, Ohio 43302
PH: 740-382-4136
Business Manager: Gary Bretz
Secretary-Treasurer: Gary Bretz
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Brenda Sand

Laborers' Local 639

277 Gillman St.
Marietta, Ohio 45750
PH: 740-373-5859
Business Manager: John Edleblute              
Secretary-Treasurer: John Edleblute               
Apprenticeship Coordinator: John Edleblute

Laborers' Local 758

2089 North Ridge Road
East Lorain, Ohio 44055
PH: 440-324-6272
Business Manager: Mark Scarberry
Secretary-Treasurer: Mark Scarberry
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Charlie Fashing

Laborers' Local 809

306 Adams St.
Steubenville, Ohio 43952
PH: 740-282-0771
Business Manager: Clint Powell
Secretary-Treasurer: Jason Brown
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Christi Dempewolf

Laborers' Local 860

3334 Prospect Avenue
Cleveland, Ohio 44115
PH: 216-432-1022
Business Manager: Anthony Liberatore, Jr.
Secretary-Treasurer: Anthony Liberatore, Jr.
Apprenticeship Coordinator: John Perri

Laborers' Local 894

720 Wolf Ledges
Akron, Ohio 44311
PH: 330-535-6145
Business Manager: Bill Orr
Secretary-Treasurer: Vern Floyd
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Beth Stout

Laborers' Local 935

465 W. Market St.
Warren, Ohio 44481
PH: 330-395-5105
Business Manager: Jimmy Ledenko
Secretary-Treasurer: Reginald Christian
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Reginald Christian

Laborers' Local 1015

1121 W. Tuscarawas St.
Canton, Ohio 44702
PH: 330-453-8915
Business Manager: Jacob Croston, Jr.
Secretary-Treasurer: Dwayne Mayle
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Jacob Croston, Jr.

Laborers' Local 1216

821 Park Avenue West
Mansfield, Ohio 44906
PH: 419-524-5202
Business Manager: Jeff Sellers
Secretary-Treasurer: Jeff Sellers
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Jeff Sellers

Laborers' Local 1410

2228 E. Third St.
Dayton, Ohio 45403
PH: 937-254-6172
Business Manager: Teddy Baker
Secretary-Treasurer: Joe Barnes
Apprenticeship Coordinator: Jason Lautensleger